CLASIFICACIÓN DEL CAMPEONATO
PROVINCIAL RRCC LEÓN 2019
DORSAL/ NOMBRE |
1ª |
2ª |
3ª |
4ª |
5ª |
6ª |
TOTAL | |
1º | 19. MARIO CUBERO CARRERA | 21 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 90 |
2º | 07. DIEGO DE LA IGLESIA GOMEZ | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 89 |
3º | 16. VICENTE VENTURA GONZALEZ | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 88 |
4º | 15. IVAN CABELLO FERNANDEZ | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 16 | 88 |
5º | 26. PABLO GARCIA GONZALEZ | 23 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 88 |
6º | 14. ANTONIO CABELLO MARTINEZ | 24 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 88 |
7º | 09. JAVIER REDONDO HUERGA | 20 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 15 | 86 |
8º | 01. ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SANTOS | 20 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 13 | 85 |
9º | 18. JORGE ALVAREZ DEL CANTO | 22 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 85 |
10º | 24. ADRIAN ALVAREZ RABANAL | 21 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 85 |
11º | 25. RODOLFO CABEZAS CUERVO | 21 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 83 |
12º | 23. DANIEL GARCIA LOPEZ | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 82 |
13º | 11. ISIDRO CABELLO FERNANDEZ | 21 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 81 |
14º | 17. IGNACIO RIVERA DEL RIO | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 80 |
15º | 20. MARIO GARCIA GARCIA | 17 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 80 |
16º | 08. NICANOR CORDERO ALLER | 19 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
17º | 13. JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ PEREZ | 21 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 79 |
18º | 03. MANUEL ANGEL SOTO DEL RIO | 19 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 76 |
20º | 12. CLEMENTE RODRIGUEZ CABELLO | 17 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 74 |
21º | 22. CARLOS GOZALEZ PRIETO | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 74 |
22º | 06. DAVID PRIETO PEREZ | 21 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 72 |
23º | 27. JOSE MARIA DE LA IGLESIA MILLET | 13 | 11 | 21 | 18 | 17 | X | 69 |
24º | 05. JORGE MARTINEZ FREIRE | 21 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 66 |
25º | 21. JOSE IGNACIO GONZALEZ PRIETO | 16 | 5 | X | 11 | 15 | 11 | 53 |
VETERANO | 02. PABLO VEGA REBOLLO | 17 | 17 | 11 | 12 | X | 14 | 60 |
DAMA | 04. LORENA MARTINEZ NICOLAS | 12 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 59 |
10. REBECA VALIENTE TEJEDOR | 15 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 55 | |
JUNIOR | -------------- |